Monday, 5 November 2007

Unromantic me

Guyz if you r reading this. Seriously telling you all there, i'm an idiot in trying to please my Dear. It was never her fault but mine. I really dunno how to understand woman because of my stupidity. I may be stupid, but I even read online on how to treat the one you love better. I tried what the book, magazine, internet says. I'm like a stick. Don't get my Dear wrong. She is a great woman from above. It's just that i dunno how to appreciate. Sometimes thinking, why am i in this world?. Ever wonder that before in your life?. Yea. I do show love, but maybe my ways are like all crap.



I just wanna say SORRY lou poh in front of everyone. Next month will be our anniversary. I hope to make it a memorable one for her to remember. I LOVE YOU n truly n sincerely sorry. Muakzz muakzz...


With warm heart,
...Lou Gong...

1 comment:

rainbow's ends said...

hey dear!i know that u r trying ur best...thx k?...sometimes i m at fault....sry too yea...love ya!